G.I. Joe lady Baroness a.k.a. Sienna Miller

August 7, 2009 by  
Filed under Bio

Birth Name :

Sienna Rose Miller

Birth Date :
December 28, 1981

Birth Place :
New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fiona Bickerton on TV series “Keen Eddie” (2003-2004)