Download of Maricar Reyes part 3 out, is there a part 4?

June 17, 2009 by  
Filed under Uncategorized

We told you that the alleged KC Hayden scandal video was “to see is to beleive”.

KC concepcion and Hayden kho scandal

June 4, 2009 by  
Filed under News

a lot of websites are reporting that Hayden had been able to video-tape her secretly using his mobile phone camera while dressing up in an undisclosed locations?

Edison Chen Cnn and mediacorp 2009 Interview

June 3, 2009 by  
Filed under News

Before the Philippines’ Hayden Kho was Hong Kong’s Edison Chen.  He has been at the center of Asia’s biggest sex scandal, but now actor Edison Chen has broken his silence on the public episode that has ended careers and caused him to face at least one reported death threat.

Edison Chen Bio Profile

June 3, 2009 by  
Filed under Bio

Katrina Halili Hayden Kho Sex scandal dance parody

May 24, 2009 by  
Filed under News

Okay, what happened to the Hayden Kho sex scandal was a tragedy to all the women involved.  But now, a lighter look that will make you smile.  Move away Hayden Kho and Katrina Halili, here come your replacements

Download Hayden Kho Vicky Belo sex video? Why would you?

May 23, 2009 by  
Filed under News

A lot of hits are coming here searching for the vicky belo hayden kho sex video. First of all, we may feature such stories, but never contain links to actual download sites. Secondly, why would you want to see sex between a young doctor hunk with an elderly 50+ year old retouched woman?

Hayden Kho apologizes, suspends self as a doctor

May 22, 2009 by  
Filed under News

“I feel deep remorse,” Kho told a press conference aired live on television Friday.

“I know it’s too much to ask for forgiveness right now, pero sana someday people will learn to condemn the sin and not the sinner,” he added.

Ruffa Mae and Hayden Kho sex scandal no downloads out

May 20, 2009 by  
Filed under News

After the release of the alleged Katrina Halili video scandal on the web, looks like Hayden Kho has still a remaining collection of video scandals in his laptop.

Maricar Reyes Bio Profile

May 20, 2009 by  
Filed under Bio

Maricar Reyes, star magic’s newest talent is recently being compared to Heart Evangelista and Mikee DCojuangco in some physical aspects. Before venturing into this new field, Maricar did lots of TV commercial projects and even modeling.  She modeled for Pond’s Facial Wash, Modess commercials.

Hayden Kho Bio Profile

May 20, 2009 by  
Filed under Bio

Basic Info
Name: Hayden Kho, Jr.
Nickname: Doc Hayden
Birthday: May 20, 1980
Showbiz Anniversary: July 1, 2007

Next Page »