Khal Drogo is played by Jason Momoa in Game of Thrones

June 26, 2011 by  
Filed under Bio, movies, News, tv shows

Everybody who watched Dothraki leader Khal Drogo in Game of Thrones was curious as to who played the Dothraki warlord.  Lo and behold, it was Jason Momoa, a familiar face of baywatch.

Latina Model Sabrina Jane Bio Profile

May 29, 2009 by  
Filed under Uncategorized

Sabrina Jane

Sexy Latina Model

Name: Sabrina Jane
Birth date:
Ethnicity: Caucasian, Indian American, Hispanic
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5?0?
Weight: 96 Lbs.
Measurements: 34D-23-33

Leah Dizon Bio Profile

April 15, 2009 by  
Filed under Bio

Leah Dizon ( ,Ria Dizon)

Name: Leah Dizon
Birth Name: Leah Donna Dizon
Born: September 24, 1986 – Las Vegas, Nevada
Height 5′ 5¾” (1.67 m)
Spouse: Bun

The sexy hot model is also a television talent, gravure idol, singer, actress, and TV personality in Japan, born and raised in Las Vegas, Nevada.